0 stars
2210 properties found in Pattaya
- Edge Central Pattaya 2Br Balcony Garden View Infinity Pool & Central Location
Edge Central Pattaya 2Br Balcony Garden View Infinity Pool & Central Location
Edge Central Pattaya, Pattayasaisong 13To enjoy your vacation in Pattaya, stay at the 1-room Edge Central Pattaya 2Bdrm Balcony View apartment, which is 3.1 km from Na Kluea 18 and approximately 25 minutes' walk from Art in Paradise. Set…View details+from
US$ 275 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Exquisite Pool Villa K - Pattaya 6Bd Pool Villa
Exquisite Pool Villa K - Pattaya 6Bd Pool Villa
238/191 Pattaya Lagoon Resort Village Phase 3, Muang Pattaya, Bang Lamung, Chonburi 20150Located around a 20-minute walk from Ripley's Believe It or Not, the 6-bedroom Exquisite Pool Villa K - Pattaya 6Bd Pool Villa entices guests to relax in a hot tub, a sauna, and an indoor pool.View details+from
US$ 617 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 3Br Pool Villa Beach Access Patumnak Hill
3Br Pool Villa Beach Access Patumnak Hill
21 Soi Mu Ban Majestic ResidenceMore detailsCheck rates - One-Bedroom Apartment In The Center Of Pattaya
One-Bedroom Apartment In The Center Of Pattaya
Vay Phothisarn 2 Vay Phothisarn 2More detailsCheck rates - Sky Beach Sea View
Sky Beach Sea View
Soi Naklua 18/1The 9-room Sky Beach Sea View Pattaya apartment is just 7 minutes on foot from Na Kluea 18 and features an outdoor swimming pool with a water slide. Rubber Land is 3.7 km from the beachfront…View details+from
US$ 148 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 3 Bedroom Pool Villa Royal Park Village Pattaya
3 Bedroom Pool Villa Royal Park Village Pattaya
424/40 Tiwari Royal Park Village, Pattaya, Bang Lamung District, Chonburi 20150Along with access to such natural sites as Jomtien Beach, around 25 minutes' walk away, the 3-bedroom 3 Bedroom Pool Villa Royal Park Village Pattaya offers a private pool. Guests can enjoy pool at…View details+from
US$ 186 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sea View 1Bedroom Wong Amat Tower 3312
Sea View 1Bedroom Wong Amat Tower 3312
วงศ์อมาตย์ ทาวเวอร์ คอนโดมิเนียมMore detailsCheck rates - T M L-Urban 4 Bedroom-Independent Swimming Pool And Ktv
T M L-Urban 4 Bedroom-Independent Swimming Pool And Ktv
106 Soi Thep Prasit 8During the stay at Urban 4 Bedroom-Independent Swimming Pool And Ktv Pattaya villa, guests can indulge in a hot tub and an indoor pool or visit Thep Prasit Night Market, located a 19-minute walk away.View details+from
US$ 720 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Q8-Luxury Pool Villa With Mahjong Near Terminal 21
Q8-Luxury Pool Villa With Mahjong Near Terminal 21
Dek-Kai-Nam By Purin Doi Chaang สาขาโพธิสารMore detailsCheck rates - Club Royal Wongamat By Pattaya Sunny Rentals
Club Royal Wongamat By Pattaya Sunny Rentals
Naklua BeachLocated within 10 minutes' drive of Pattaya Floating Market, the 8-room Club Royal Wongamat By Pattaya Sunny Rentals apartment is 3.9 km from a top family-friendly place like Monster Aquarium. Guests…View details+from
US$ 23 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Daydream Pool Villa
Daydream Pool Villa
71/58 ม.7 ตรงข้ามเทพนิมิตร1 ต.หนองปลาไหล อ.บางละมุง จ.ชลบุรี20150More detailsCheck rates - Kw Pool Villa Pattaya
Kw Pool Villa Pattaya
53 Soi Phatthaya Tai 10Offering a location approximately a 25-minute walk from Colosseum Show Pattaya, the 4-bedroom Kw Pool Villa Pattaya gives access to various tourist spots in the area. This property includes a free…View details+from
US$ 312 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Edge Central Pattaya
Edge Central Pattaya
Edge Central PattayaMore detailsCheck rates - Villa 129 Wongamart
Villa 129 Wongamart
53 Pho Samphan Alley 285/129 Moo 5 Naklau 16 Banglamungfrom
US$ 289 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - High Floor Beachfront 1 Bedroom Condo With Scenic View
High Floor Beachfront 1 Bedroom Condo With Scenic View
539 Kasetsin 11 AlleyTo enjoy your vacation in Pattaya, stay at the 1-room High Floor Beachfront 1 Bedroom Condo With Scenic View Pattaya, which is only 1.1 km from Phra Tamnak Mountain Hilltop Temple and approximately 5…View details+from
US$ 59 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - One Tower By Thaiminatorpattaya 11
One Tower By Thaiminatorpattaya 11
Soi Phra Tam Nak 4 One Tower CondominiumThe 1-room One Tower By Thaiminatorpattaya 11 apartment is situated in Pattaya, nearly 25 minutes on foot from EasyKart Pattaya, and offers spa amenities such as a sauna. Located within a 7-km…View details+More detailsCheck rates - Cozy Beach & Pra Tamnak Condo Pattaya
Cozy Beach & Pra Tamnak Condo Pattaya
906 Nong Prue BanglamungThe beachfront Cozy Beach & Pra Tamnak Condo Pattaya is located a 10-minute drive from Hard Rock Cafe Pattaya and within 2 km of PEACH Pattaya Exhibition and Convention Hall. Guests can relax and…View details+from
US$ 56 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - New Nordic Suite 6
New Nordic Suite 6
New Nordic SuiteThe 50 m^2 New Nordic Suite 6 Pattaya is located within 7 km of the ornate temple "Sanctuary of Truth" and nearly a 10-minute ride from Art in Paradise. The apartment comes with a private pool and a…View details+More detailsCheck rates - City Garden Tower By Logo
City Garden Tower By Logo
193/510 Moo. 10, Nong Prue, Bang Lamung, Chonburi 806More detailsCheck rates - Chateau Dale Pool Villa 175 Nearby Walking Street